2013これさとカップ第3戦   11/24
SEクラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 10 宮本 潤 TEAM OUTRUN YZ250F SE 2 1 197 高松市
2 131 森田 博文   KX250F SE 1 2 197 土佐市
3 26 新田 康二 轍レーシング KX450F SE 3 3 194 岡山市
4 3 本原 万 CLUB エムスタイル YZ250F SE 4 4 192 岡山市
5 66 上岡 聖志朗 CLUB HAMMER KX85 SE 5 5 190 姫路市
6 6 仲田 忠修 クラブ コウイチ CRE250 SE 6 7 187 米子市
7 22 今井 光希 TEAM OUTRUN YZ250F SE 8 6 186 西条市
8 74 中山 雅   YZ250F SE 7 9 184 岡山市
9 1 金碇 洋二 TEAM 103 KX250F SE 10 8 182 赤穂市
10 41 平松 聖隆   YZ85 SE 9 10 181 倉敷市
11 72 平松 夏奈   YZ85 SE 11 11 178 倉敷市
12 11 戸田 善三 岡山レッドエキスプレスwith1WD YZ250F SE 12   88 岡山市
13 4 岩本 英樹 クラブ コウイチ KX250F SE 13   87 米子市
14 71 竹内智範   不明 SE 14   86 津山市
15 88 西山 翼 SRF TEAMブルーイーグルス RM-Z250 SE 15   85 福山市
Aクラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 71 能勢 紀伸 岡山レッドエキスプレスwith1WD YZ250F   2 1 197 和気郡
2 7 野崎 謙二 ベイサイド KX250F   1 2 197 岡山市
3 53 松本 徹 SRF TEAMブルーイーグルス RM85   3 5 192 井原市
4 91 青木 隆浩 FFMC岡山 CRF250R   4 6 190 浅口郡
5 51 濱井 和則 INOUE U・K CRF250R   7 4 189 岡山市
6 52 川本 誠 オジンガーZ CRF250R   6 7 187 京都市
7 56 岸本 満   YZ450F   5 9 186 たつの市
8 92 青木 祐治 FFMC岡山 CRF250R   8 10 182 浅口郡
9 42 原田 賢一 クラブ コウイチ     9 12 179 西伯郡
10 11 戸田 善三 岡山レッドエキスプレスwith1WD YZ250F SE   3 97 岡山市
11 4 岩本 英樹 クラブ コウイチ KX250F SE   8 92 米子市
12 99           11 89  
13 54 三村 基   RM-Z250     13 87 岡山市
B1クラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 77 小寺 由紀美   CRF150R   1 1 198 福山市
2 37 才本 雄 FFMC岡山 KX85   3 3 194 岡山市
3 5 脇本 光 CLUB エムスタイル YZ250F   5 2 193 岡山市
4 12 松岡 敬二 轍レーシング KX250F   4 4 192 岡山市
5 63 小林 俊幸   YZ125   2 8 190 姫路市
6 97 山中 祥之亮 チームエリザベス CR85R   7 7 186 姫路市
7 21 岩崎 愛 デストロン狂会 KX85   9 6 185 神戸市
8 28 梶田 達也   KTM85SX   12 5 183 倉敷市
9 1 窪津 伸太郎   YZ250F   6 11 183 倉敷市
10 9 岡村 渉次 オジンガーZ WR250R N 8 10 182 長岡京市
11 2 山中 牧子 チームエリザベス CRF150R   13 9 178 姫路市
12 61 岩崎 祥仁 デストロン狂会 CRM80改   10 12 178 神戸市
13 40 沢田 靖 クラブ コウイチ TE250   11 13 176 東伯郡
B2クラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 90 濱井 辰也 INOUE U・K KX85   2 1 197 岡山市
2 88 木戸 昌己 岡山グリーンミーティング KX250F   1 4 195 岡山市
3 10 兼近 賢 TEAM OUTRUN YZ250F   4 2 194 高松市
4 36 山田 稔   CR125   3 3 194  京都市
5 38 松崎 泰久  YOU SHOP タナカ WR250R N 6 5 189 赤穂市
6 89 伊藤 雄太 岡山グリーンミーティング 不明   5 6 189 加古川市
7 17 武政 剛 ベイサイド KX125   7 8 185 岡山市
8 41 中谷 祐輔 岡山林業(木朱) KLX250 N 9 9 182 赤磐市
9 6 小谷 孝弘 クラブ コウイチ KX250F   14 7 179 倉吉市
10 14 橋本 一代   CR85R   11 12 177 加古川市
11 43 田原 潤作 R.T.くまのみ KX85-II   10 13 177 岡山市
12 29 野村 順也   KX250F   8 17 175 倉敷市
13 84 仲田 輪二   不明   16 10 174 米子市
14 71 入澤 貴大   KDX125 N 15 11 174 倉敷市
15 39 神野 秀明   RM-Z250   13 14 173 苫田郡
16 70 宰田 直行 岡山林業(木朱) RM125   12 15 173 岡山市
17 11 青木 保元 ベイサイド KX250F   18 16 166 岡山市
18 33 本原 裕斗 CLUBエムスタイル KX65   17 18 165 岡山市
19 4 佐伯 千代 TEAM 103 CR125R   19   81 姫路市
20 37 才本 雄 FFMC岡山 KX85   20   80 岡山市
SKクラス決勝総合リザルト  
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両
1 1 本原 裕斗 CLUBエムスタイル KX65
2 24 岸本 古都音   TT-R50E
3 8 藤井 鈴夏 すまいる鈴夏RT-M・STYLE CRF50
4 51 三浦 航大 エムスタイル DRZ50
5 4 三浦 海 エムスタイル DRZ50
6 61 岸本 悠希   DRZ50
7 11 矢上 剣太郎 TEAM OUTRUN TT-R50
8 6 河合 善   TT-R50