2012 これさとカップ特番
岡山オフロードミーティング 吉井高原エンデューロ
Aクラス リザルト
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両   周回数
1 63 田口 泰宏 TAG3 with 1WD YZ250 姫路市 23
2 18 石原 光一 岡山グリーンミーティング CR250 岡山市 23
3 28 新田 康二 轍レーシング KX250F 岡山市 23
4 10 shohei suzuki 岡山天ぷら鎧 KTM300XC-W 岡山市 22
5 81 谷川 真二 P1-ED KTM250 香川県高松市 22
6 44 穐山 英樹   KTMフリーライド 岡山市 22
7 15 本間 徹 KYHC+KGB69 YZ250 姫路市 22
8 14 那須 与一   KTM125EXC 岡山市 22
9 27 廣林 学 カメイレーシング KTM125EXC 倉敷市 21
10 79 永岡 晃一 岡山林業(木朱) RMX250 倉敷市 21
11 8 梶川 治 半世紀+1 YZ125 廿日市市 21
12 84 平田貴稔、小寺由紀美 THSwithエムスタイル CRF250R 岡山市・福山市 21
13 23 遠藤 英典 P1-ED WR250F 丸亀市 21
14 29 斉藤 恭一 岡山天ぷら鎧 XR250 津山市 21
15 38 福島 治、福島 翼 POE  RACING KX85 瀬戸内市 21
16 41 平松 夏奈、平松 聖隆   YZ85 倉敷市 21
17 17 西尾 佳之 ばんなりましてR えっちゃん号(パンペーラ) 鳥取県東伯郡 21
18 24 今井 繁行   WR250F 香川県 20
19 6 渡辺 精一 カメイレーシングオフロード隊 KTM250F 倉敷市 20
20 78 出田 拓也、逸見 修久   KX85 倉敷市・岡山市 20
21 88 平木 賢次 岡山ピーチライダーズ KTM450EXC 倉敷市 20
22 50 山上 順次 YSP岡山南 YZ250F 岡山市 20
23 12 江島 隆一   WR250F 岡山市 19
24 83 平木 紘   WR250F 岡山市 19
25 1 中川 泰徳 三木アネックス水曜会 KX250F 神戸市 19
26 33 青木 隆浩 FFMC岡山 KX80 浅口郡 19
27 51 濱井 和則 INOUE U.K CRF250R 岡山市 19
28 9 井上 剛   KTM125EXC 明石市 18
29 45 平野 尚彦 岡山グリーンミーティング CRF250R 岡山市 18
30 11 横溝博之、中原則雄   CRM250 倉敷市 18
31 39 大畑 由裕 岡山ピーチライダーズ WR250R 倉敷市 18
32 70 鈴木 健治、鈴木 勇人   CRM250 浅口市 18
33 2 岡部 朋之、加藤 友也   Dトラッカー 津山市・美作市 18
34 22 竹内 宏佑   セロー225 勝田郡 17
35 77 亀井 稔、宮原 政行 カメイレーシング KX250F 倉敷市・笠岡市 17
36 54 福原 義憲、岩波 省吾 三木アネックス水曜会 CRF150R 神戸市・三木市 16
37 19 中谷 祐輔 岡山林業(木朱) KLX250 赤磐市 16
38 3 古沢 裕 三木アネックス水曜会 KX250F 加古川市 15
39 71 吉田和広   TTR-125 倉吉市 15
40 21 岩崎 愛 デストロン狂会 KX85 神戸市 13
41 13 今井 英和   CRF150R 明石市 13
42 85 村田 真史   KX125 岡山市 10
43 4 内田 健介   tm125-ED 津山市 10
44 7 佐久間 潤二   KX250F 岡山市 9
45 61 中村 国則   XR200 倉敷市 5
Bクラス リザルト
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両   周回数
1 1 中山 雅   YZ250F 岡山市 15
2 7 佐藤 嘉康 R.Tくまのみ KLX140 神戸市 14
3 56 石部 昌吾 TEAMブルー CRF450SP 加東市 14
4 21 文谷 耕治 THSwithエムスタイル CRF250R 岡山市 14
5 43 田原 潤作 R.Tくまのみ KX85-II 岡山市 14
6 54 福原 義憲 三木アネックス水曜会 CRF150R 神戸市 14
7 4 広瀬 直孝   TTR125LW 明石市 14
8 72 神崎 貴則   CRF250R 多可郡 14
9 9 岩波 省吾 三木アネックス水曜会 KX85 三木市 13
10 78 出田 拓也、逸見 修久   KLX110 倉敷市・岡山市 13
11 14 壬生 隆 R.Tくまのみ KX85-II 岡山市 13
12 12 松岡 敬二 轍レーシング KLX250 岡山市 13
13 99 平田 恭介 モトフリーク CRM250AR 岡山市 13
14 2 岡部 朋之   Dトラッカー 津山市 13
15 10 岡村 渉次 オジンガーZ WR250R 長岡京市 13
16 69 妹尾 活明   YZ250F 真庭市 13
17 20 児玉 啓 teamタノキンとりお CRF250R 三田市 13
18 77 岸本 賢丈 ばんなりましてレーシング WR250F 鳥取市 13
19 13 安本 尚紀 轍レーシング 350EXC-F 岡山市 13
20 80 岩井 健一 ライドオンクラブ KX250F 岡山市 13
21 90 濱井 辰也 INOUE U.K KX85 岡山市 13
22 5 石田 将司   WR250F 加西市 13
23 44 橋本 一代   CR85 加古川市 13
24 98 高下 勝馬 TEAMきんのすけ KX80 倉敷市 12
25 6 多田 英正 南区林道共働組合 XLR125 岡山市 12
26 34 原田 皓太、木林 洋樹 LOSER セロー250 岡山市 12
27 17 近藤 雅彦 teamタノキンとりお KTM125SX 神戸市 12
28 62 太田 保美   WR250F 高松市 12
29 8 小銭 啓二 南区林道共働組合 KLX250 岡山市 12
30 86 村田 憲治   KX125 岡山市 11
31 15 山上 浩己 YSP岡山南 CRF150RU 岡山市 11
32 22 三村 基、逸見 巧   RMZ250 岡山市 11
33 70 宰田 直行 岡山林業(木朱) RM125 岡山市 11
34 40 永宗 隆司 エンブロック WR250F 和気郡 11
35 18 阪本 克彦   WR450F 総社市 11
36 88 木戸 昌巳、酒井 裕矢 岡山グリーンミーティング KX250F 岡山市 11
37 38 妹尾 昌昭 モトフリーク&38RPM YZ250F 倉敷市 10
38 16 吉岡 裕之 FFMC岡山 KX65 岡山市 10
39 19 加藤 友也   KX80 美作市 9
40 81 楠戸 和美 ライドオンクラブ CRF150R 岡山市 8
41 84 村田 俊行   KLX110 岡山市 7
42 89 福島 友美 POE  RACING KX85 瀬戸内市 7
43 11 高渕 道雄 ライドオンクラブ KLX250 倉敷市 4
44 92 川建 章吾   RMX250S 倉敷市 1