2012これさとカップ第3戦 11月25日 快晴
Aクラス決勝総合リザルト
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 54 岡山 大樹 SRF TEAMブルーイーグルス   1 1 198 笠岡市
2 13 新田 康二 轍レーシング KX450F 2 2 196 岡山市
3 3 遠藤 有二 岡山レッドエキスプレスwith1WD YZ250F 4 3 193 岡山市
4 74 戸田 善三 岡山レッドエキスプレスwith1WD YZ250F 3 5 192 岡山市
5 39 坂本 光 岡山グリーンミーティング CRF250R 5 6 189 赤磐市
6 45 平野 尚彦 岡山グリーンミーティング CRF250R 8 4 188 岡山市
7 41 平松 聖隆   YZ85 7 7 186 倉敷市
8 4 中山 雅   YZ85LW 6 8 186 岡山市
9 72 平松 夏奈   YZ85 9 10 181 倉敷市
10 25 岸本 満   YZ450F 11 12 177 たつの市
11 1 山中 誠 チームエリザベス CR85 13 11 176 岡山市
12 77 有松 正明 チームアウトラン YZ85 12 13 175 岡山市
13 17 多胡 健太郎 STEP RM-Z250   9 91 倉敷市
  71 村田 真史   KX125 10   90 岡山市
B1クラス決勝総合リザルト
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 93 多胡 健太郎 STEP RM-Z250 1 2 197 津山市
2 17 竹内 智範   スズキ 5 1 194 津山市
3 52 川本 誠 オジンガーZ CRF250R 6 3 191 京都市
4 46 平岡 茂 岡山グリーンミーティング KX250F 7 4 189 岡山市
5 51 上荷 修誉   YZ250F 8 7 185 赤穂市
6 41 能勢 紀伸 岡山レッドエキスプレスwith1WD YZ250F 3 12 185 和気郡
7 54 三村 基   RMZ250 12 5 183 岡山市
8 33 青木 祐治  FFMC岡山 KX80 4 13 183 浅口郡
9 50 山上 順次 YSP岡山南 YZ250F 9 9 182 岡山市
10 85 村田 憲治   KX125 13 6 181 岡山市
11 7 佐藤 嘉康 R.Tくまのみ KLX140 11 8 181 神戸市
12 63 小林 俊幸   YZ125 10 11 179 姫路市
13 28 米川 政志   KTM-250SXF 14 10 176 総社市
14 42 小寺 由紀美   CRF150R 2   98 福山市
B2クラス決勝総合リザルト
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント  
1 3 青木 隆浩  FFMC岡山 CRF250 1 1 198 浅口郡
2 21 梶田 達也   KTM250EXC-F 6days 2 2 196 倉敷市
3 12 松岡 敬二 轍レーシング KX250F 3 3 194 岡山市
4 13 安本 尚紀 轍レーシング 350EXC-F 4 4 192 岡山市
5 10 岡村 渉次 オジンガーZ WR250R 6 5 189 長岡京市
6 86 山田 稔   CR125 5 7 188 京都市
7 88 木戸 昌己 岡山グリーンミーティング KX250F 7 8 185 岡山市
8 43 田原 潤作 R.Tくまのみ KX85-II 9 10 181 岡山市
9 2 山中 牧子 チームエリザベス CRF150R 11 9 180 姫路市
10 22 岩崎 愛 デストロン狂会 KX85 10 11 179 神戸市
11 36 松崎 泰久  YOU SHOP タナカ WR250R 12 12 176 赤穂市
12 11 山上 浩己 YSP岡山南 CRF150R 14 13 173 岡山市
13 97 山中 祥之亮 チームエリザベス CR85 13 14 173 姫路市
14 61 岩崎 祥仁 デストロン狂会 CRM80 8 19 173 神戸市
15 70 宰田 直行 岡山林業(木朱) RM125 15 15 170 岡山市
16 40 永宗 隆司   WR250F 18 16 166 和気郡
17 16 有松 聖馬 チームアウトラン YZ85 17 17 166 岡山市
18 84 村田 俊行   KX80 16 18 166 岡山市
19 14 橋本 一代   CR85   6 94 加古川市
SKクラス決勝総合リザルト
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両
1 14 本原 裕斗   XR50
2 24 岸本 古都音   TT-R50E
3 61 岸本 悠希   PW50
4 16 有松 聖馬   PW50
5 17 上荷 遼大   CRF70
6 1 佐藤 右京   PW50