2011これさとカップ第3戦
Aクラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント    
1 25 尾崎 信也 岡山グリーンミーティング CRF250R   1 1 198 岡山市  
2 81 佐藤 健一   YZ250F   3 2 195 倉敷市  
3 24 新田 康二 轍レーシング KX450F   2 3 195 岡山市  
4 6 金碇 洋二 チーム103 CR125   4 6 190 赤穂市  
5 41 平松 聖隆   YZ85 B 6 8 186 倉敷市  
6 2 本原 万 THS with エムスタイル YZ250F   15 4 181 岡山市  
7 39 坂本 光 岡山グリーンミーティング CRF250R   14 5 181 赤磐市  
8 48 横木 匡彦 TEAM-KADOYA XR600R B 11 9 180 苫田郡  
9 10 平松 夏奈   YZ85 B 7 13 180 倉敷市  
10 80 青木 隆浩 FFMC岡山 CRF250 B 16 7 177 浅口郡  
11 12 山中 誠 チームエリザベス CR85 B 5 18 177 姫路市  
12 3 松下 光輝 パーク神戸レーシングチーム KX250F   12 12 176 神戸市  
13 77 片山 浩平 SRF Team BLUE EAGLES RMZ250   10 14 176 岡山市  
14 94 山本 朝陽   RM85L B 9 15 176 米子市  
15 88 西山 翼   RMZ   8 16 176 福山市  
16 73 青木 祐治 FFMC岡山 CRF250 B 13 17 170 浅口郡  
17 66 上岡 聖志朗 CLUB HAMMER KX85 B   10 90 姫路市  
18 4 中山 雅   YZ85LW B   11 89 岡山市  
                   
B1クラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント    
1 66 上岡 聖志朗 CLUB HAMMER KX85   1 1 198 姫路市  
2 80 青木 隆浩 FFMC岡山 CRF250   2 4 194 浅口郡  
3 48 横木 匡彦 TEAM-KADOYA XR600R   4 3 193 苫田郡  
4 2 山中 誠 チームエリザベス CR85   3 5 192 姫路市  
5 20 難波 貴士 Hohnda Cars津山 CRF250   9 2 189 津山市  
6 4 中山 雅   YZ85LW   5 6 189 岡山市  
7 41 平松 聖隆   YZ85   6 8 186 倉敷市  
8 10 平松 夏奈   YZ85   7 9 184 倉敷市  
9 1 新田 康二※ 轍レーシング KX85 12 7 181 岡山市  
10 54 濱井 和則 INOUE U,K CRF250   8 12 180 岡山市  
11 94 山本 朝陽   RM85L   11 11 178 米子市  
12 73 青木 祐治 FFMC岡山 CRF250   13 10 177 浅口郡  
13 5 上荷 修誉   YZ250F   10 13 177 岡山市  
14 11 文谷 耕治 THS with エムスタイル YZ250F   14 14 172 岡山市  
15 61 岩崎 祥仁 デストロン狂会 CRF250R   15 15 170 神戸市  
                   
B2クラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント    
1 15 平岡 茂 岡山グリーンミーティング KX250F   1 3 196 岡山市  
2 85 村田 真史   KX85   4 1 195 岡山市  
3 51 山本 浩二   CRF250   3 2 195 浅口市  
4 13 三村 基   RMZ250   5 4 191 岡山市  
5 44 壬生 隆 R.Tくまのみ KX85   6 5 189 岡山市  
6 35 藤原 秀輔 DFTC YZ250F   2 10 188 倉敷市  
7 86 村田 憲治   KX125   8 6 186 岡山市  
8 12 松岡 敬二 轍レーシング KX250F   7 7 186 岡山市  
9 19 中谷 祐輔 岡山林業(木朱) KLX250 N 9 8 183 備前市  
10 90 濱井 辰也   KX85   11 9 180 岡山市  
11 38 才本 雄 FFMC岡山 KX85   10   90 岡山市  
                   
B3クラス決勝総合リザルト            
順位 ゼッケン ライダー チーム名 車両 クラス ヒート1 ヒート2 ポイント    
1 99 橋本 一代   CR85   1 1 198 加古川市  
2 97 山中 牧子 チームエリザベス CR85   4 2 194 姫路市  
3 43 田原 潤作 R.Tくまのみ KX85-II   3 4 193 岡山市  
4 18 原田 峻   KX250F   5 3 192 姫路市  
5 36 松崎 泰久  YOU SHOP タナカ WR250R N 6 5 189 赤穂市  
6 58 才本 光洋 FFMC岡山 KX65   7 6 187 岡山市  
7 21 岩崎 愛 デストロン狂会 KX85   2 11 187 神戸市  
8 3 山中 祥之亮 チームエリザベス KX65   8 7 185 姫路市  
9 70 宰田 直行 岡山林業(木朱) CR85R   9 8 183 岡山市  
10 16 吉岡 裕之 FFMC岡山 KX65   10 9 181 岡山市  
11 17 福光 浩   Dトラッカー N 12 10 178 総社市  
12 77 鈴木 智   RM85   11 12 177 岡山市